Rczr

Zacharie Robichon

Driver Information:

Firstname: Zacharie
Lastname: Robichon
Age: 29
Born on: 31-05-1992
Nationality: Canadian
Country of Birth: Canada
Country of License: Canada
Also known as:

Zacharie Robichon was born on 31-05-1992 in Canada and currently has the age of 29 . He is racing with a license from Canada. He competed in 63 races (#1608 in the world) in 5 championships in 1 competitions. He has won 1 races (# 2274 in the world) in his career.

The numbers...

Events

Participated in 85 events (Ranking: #1608) and won 1 events (Ranking #2274)

Triple Crown

Driver has not won any races for the triple crown.

Age

Driver has not won a race yet.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class
2022 Pfaff Motorsports
(Employed between: 24-01-2019 - 13-11-2021)
IMSA SportsCar Championship 2022GT Daytona Pro
2022 Wright Motorsports
(Employed between: 21-01-2022 - 30-01-2022)
IMSA SportsCar Championship 2022GT Daytona
2021 Pfaff Motorsports
(Employed between: 24-01-2019 - 13-11-2021)
IMSA SportsCar Championship 2021GT Daytona
2021 Wright Motorsports
(Employed between: 21-01-2022 - 30-01-2022)
IMSA SportsCar Championship 2021GT Daytona
2020 Pfaff Motorsports
(Employed between: 24-01-2019 - 13-11-2021)
IMSA SportsCar Championship 2020GT Daytona
2020 Wright Motorsports
(Employed between: 21-01-2022 - 30-01-2022)
IMSA SportsCar Championship 2020GT Daytona
2019 Pfaff Motorsports
(Employed between: 24-01-2019 - 13-11-2021)
IMSA SportsCar Championship 2019GT Daytona
2019 Park Place Motorsports
(Employed between: 31-05-2019 - 01-06-2019)
IMSA SportsCar Championship 2019GT Daytona
2018 Park Place Motorsports
(Employed between: 31-05-2019 - 01-06-2019)
IMSA SportsCar Championship 2018GT Daytona

Participated in other events:

Date Event Track Racing Class Country
30-01-202224 Hours Of Daytona 2022DaytonaSportscarsUnited States of America
30-01-202224 Hours Of Daytona 2022DaytonaSportscarsUnited States of America
30-01-202124 Hours Of Daytona 2021DaytonaSportscarsUnited States of America
30-01-202124 Hours Of Daytona 2021DaytonaSportscarsUnited States of America
30-01-202124 Hours Of Daytona 2021DaytonaSportscarsUnited States of America
30-01-202124 Hours Of Daytona 2021DaytonaSportscarsUnited States of America
26-01-202024 Hours Of Daytona 2020DaytonaSportscarsUnited States of America
26-01-202024 Hours Of Daytona 2020DaytonaSportscarsUnited States of America
26-01-201924 Hours Of Daytona 2019DaytonaSportscarsUnited States of America
26-01-201924 Hours Of Daytona 2019DaytonaSportscarsUnited States of America
27-01-201824 Hours Of Daytona 2018DaytonaSportscarsUnited States of America
28-01-201724 Hours Of Daytona 2017DaytonaSportscarsUnited States of America
30-01-201624 Hours Of Daytona 2016DaytonaSportscarsUnited States of America
25-01-201524 Hours Of Daytona 2015DaytonaSportscarsUnited States of America
26-01-201424 Hours Of Daytona 2014DaytonaSportscarsUnited States of America
27-01-201324 Hours Of Daytona 2013DaytonaSportscarsUnited States of America
We value your feedback or adjustments of incorrect data. You can use this form to suggest changes. All changes will be implemented after moderation. You e-mail address is only used for communication if we require additional information or to answer questions. After processing we will delete your personal data.
Your name:
Your e-mail address:
BirthDate:
DeceasedDate:
Comments