Rczr

Sandro Lukovic

Driver Information:

Firstname: Sandro
Lastname: Lukovic
Age: 30
Born on: 29-09-1991
Nationality:
Country of Birth: Bosnia and Herzegovina
Country of License: Bosnia and Herzegovina
Also known as:

Sandro Lukovic was born on 29-09-1991 in Bosnia and Herzegovina and currently has the age of 30 . He is racing with a license from Bosnia and Herzegovina. He competed in 8 races (#5851 in the world) in 1 championships in 1 competitions.

The numbers...

Events

Participated in 12 events (Ranking: #5851) and won 0 events (Ranking #0)

Triple Crown

Driver has not won any races for the triple crown.

Age

Won Motorland Aragón at the age of 19 and won Motorland Aragón at the age of 19

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class
2010 Interwetten.com Racing
(Employed between: 05-06-2010 - 10-10-2010)
Formula Renault 2.0 Euro 2010Formula Renault 2.0
We value your feedback or adjustments of incorrect data. You can use this form to suggest changes. All changes will be implemented after moderation. You e-mail address is only used for communication if we require additional information or to answer questions. After processing we will delete your personal data.
Your name:
Your e-mail address:
BirthDate:
DeceasedDate:
Comments