Rczr

Sébastien Ugeux

Driver Information:

Firstname: Sébastien
Lastname: Ugeux
Age: 51
Born on: 29-09-1970
Nationality: Belgian
Country of Birth: Belgium
Country of License: Belgium
Also known as:

Sébastien Ugeux was born on 29-09-1970 in Belgium and currently has the age of 51 . He is racing with a license from Belgium. He competed in 37 races (#8651 in the world) in 4 championships in 2 competitions.

The numbers...

Events

Participated in 5 events (Ranking: #8651) and won 0 events (Ranking #0)

Triple Crown

Driver has not won any races for the triple crown.

Age

Driver has not won a race yet.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class
2005 ACE1 Villorba Corse
(Employed between: 17-04-2005 - 17-04-2005)
European Le Mans Series 2005LMP2
2004 Belgian Racing
(Employed between: 31-07-2004 - 31-07-2004)
FIA GT Championship 2004G2
2003 Racing Team Belgium
(Employed between: 26-07-2003 - 26-07-2003)
FIA GT Championship 2003G2
2001 Belgian Racing
(Employed between: 04-08-2001 - 04-08-2001)
FIA GT Championship 2001GTN
We value your feedback or adjustments of incorrect data. You can use this form to suggest changes. All changes will be implemented after moderation. You e-mail address is only used for communication if we require additional information or to answer questions. After processing we will delete your personal data.
Your name:
Your e-mail address:
BirthDate:
DeceasedDate:
Comments