Rczr

Paul Morris

Driver Information:

Firstname: Paul
Lastname: Morris
Age: 54
Born on: 22-12-1967
Nationality: Australian
Country of Birth: Australia
Country of License: Australia
Also known as:

Paul Morris was born on 22-12-1967 in Australia and currently has the age of 54 . He is racing with a license from Australia. He competed in 39 races (#3751 in the world) in 3 championships in 1 competitions.

The numbers...

Events

Participated in 27 events (Ranking: #3751) and won 0 events (Ranking #0)

Triple Crown

Driver has not won any races for the triple crown.

Age

Driver has not won a race yet.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class
2021 Sun Energy 1 (SunEnergy1 Racing)
(Employed between: 26-01-2017 - 28-01-2017)
IMSA SportsCar Championship 2021GT Daytona
2018 SunEnergy1 Racing
(Employed between: 26-01-2017 - 28-01-2017)
IMSA SportsCar Championship 2018GT Daytona
2017 SunEnergy1 Racing
(Employed between: 26-01-2017 - 28-01-2017)
IMSA SportsCar Championship 2017GT Daytona

Participated in other events:

Date Event Track Racing Class Country
30-01-202124 Hours Of Daytona 2021DaytonaSportscarsUnited States of America
27-01-201824 Hours Of Daytona 2018DaytonaSportscarsUnited States of America
28-01-201724 Hours Of Daytona 2017DaytonaSportscarsUnited States of America
We value your feedback or adjustments of incorrect data. You can use this form to suggest changes. All changes will be implemented after moderation. You e-mail address is only used for communication if we require additional information or to answer questions. After processing we will delete your personal data.
Your name:
Your e-mail address:
BirthDate:
DeceasedDate:
Comments