Rczr

Olivier Muytjens

Driver Information:

Firstname: Olivier
Lastname: Muytjens
Age: 41
Born on: 14-04-1981
Nationality: Belgian
Country of Birth: Belgium
Country of License: Belgium
Also known as:

Olivier Muytjens was born on 14-04-1981 in Belgium and currently has the age of 41 . He is racing with a license from Belgium. He competed in 41 races (#9270 in the world) in 4 championships in 1 competitions.

The numbers...

Events

Participated in 4 events (Ranking: #9270) and won 0 events (Ranking #0)

Triple Crown

Driver has not won any races for the triple crown.

Age

Driver has not won a race yet.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class
2008 GPR Racing 2 (GPR AMR)
(Employed between: 31-07-2008 - 02-08-2008)
FIA GT Championship 2008G3
2007 Gravity Racing International
(Employed between: 26-07-2007 - 29-07-2007)
FIA GT Championship 2007G2
2006 HervĂ© 'Knapick' Lemonnier (Red Racing)
(Employed between: 27-07-2006 - 30-07-2006)
FIA GT Championship 2006G2
2005 EBRT
(Employed between: 30-07-2005 - 30-07-2005)
FIA GT Championship 2005G2
We value your feedback or adjustments of incorrect data. You can use this form to suggest changes. All changes will be implemented after moderation. You e-mail address is only used for communication if we require additional information or to answer questions. After processing we will delete your personal data.
Your name:
Your e-mail address:
BirthDate:
DeceasedDate:
Comments