Rczr

Julio Infante

Driver Information:

Firstname: Julio
Lastname: Infante
Age: 55
Born on: 07-08-1966
Nationality: Chilean
Country of Birth: Chile
Country of License: Chile
Also known as:

Julio Infante was born on 07-08-1966 in Chile and currently has the age of 55 . He is racing with a license from Chile. We have not enough information about this person to know in which race classes he competed. Let us know if you have more information about him.

The numbers...

Events

Participated in 0 events (Ranking: #0) and won 0 events (Ranking #0)

Triple Crown

Driver has not won any races for the triple crown.

Age

Driver has not won a race yet.
We value your feedback or adjustments of incorrect data. You can use this form to suggest changes. All changes will be implemented after moderation. You e-mail address is only used for communication if we require additional information or to answer questions. After processing we will delete your personal data.
Your name:
Your e-mail address:
BirthDate:
DeceasedDate:
Comments