Rczr

Jacques Duyver

Driver Information:

Firstname: Jacques
Lastname: Duyver
Age: 58
Born on: 03-10-1963
Nationality: Belgian
Country of Birth: Belgium
Country of License: Belgium
Also known as:

Jacques Duyver was born on 03-10-1963 in Belgium and currently has the age of 58 . He is racing with a license from Belgium. He competed in 10 races (#6828 in the world) in 2 championships in 1 competitions.

The numbers...

Events

Participated in 10 events (Ranking: #6828) and won 0 events (Ranking #0)

Triple Crown

Driver has not won any races for the triple crown.

Age

Driver has not won a race yet.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class
2017 Kessel Racing
(Employed between: 22-04-2017 - 01-10-2017)
GT World Challenge Europe 2017Am Cup
2016 Kessel Racing
(Employed between: 22-04-2017 - 01-10-2017)
GT World Challenge Europe 2016Am Cup
We value your feedback or adjustments of incorrect data. You can use this form to suggest changes. All changes will be implemented after moderation. You e-mail address is only used for communication if we require additional information or to answer questions. After processing we will delete your personal data.
Your name:
Your e-mail address:
BirthDate:
DeceasedDate:
Comments