Rczr

Isa bin Salman Al Khalifa

Driver Information:

Firstname: Isa
Lastname: bin Salman Al Khalifa
Age: 22
Born on: 14-12-1999
Nationality:
Country of Birth: Bahrain
Country of License: Bahrain
Also known as:

Isa bin Salman Al Khalifa was born on 14-12-1999 in Bahrain and currently has the age of 22 . He is racing with a license from Bahrain. We have not enough information about this person to know in which race classes he competed. Let us know if you have more information about him.

The numbers...

Events

Participated in 0 events (Ranking: #0) and won 0 events (Ranking #0)

Triple Crown

Driver has not won any races for the triple crown.

Age

Driver has not won a race yet.
We value your feedback or adjustments of incorrect data. You can use this form to suggest changes. All changes will be implemented after moderation. You e-mail address is only used for communication if we require additional information or to answer questions. After processing we will delete your personal data.
Your name:
Your e-mail address:
BirthDate:
DeceasedDate:
Comments