Rczr

Guy Moll

Driver Information:

Firstname: Guy
Lastname: Moll
Age: 111
Born on: 28-05-1910
Nationality: Algerian
Country of Birth: France
Country of License: Algeria
Also known as:

Guy Moll was born on 28-05-1910 in France and currently has the age of 111 . He is racing with a license from Algeria. We have not enough information about this person to know in which race classes he competed. Let us know if you have more information about him.

The numbers...

Events

Participated in 1 events (Ranking: #15297) and won 0 events (Ranking #0)

Triple Crown

Driver has not won any races for the triple crown.

Age

Driver has not won a race yet.

Participated in other events:

Date Event Track Racing Class Country
17-06-193324 Hours Of Le Mans 1933Le MansSportscarsFrance
We value your feedback or adjustments of incorrect data. You can use this form to suggest changes. All changes will be implemented after moderation. You e-mail address is only used for communication if we require additional information or to answer questions. After processing we will delete your personal data.
Your name:
Your e-mail address:
BirthDate:
DeceasedDate:
Comments