Rczr

Gary Kwok

Driver Information:

Firstname: Gary
Lastname: Kwok
Age: 55
Born on: 11-06-1966
Nationality: Canadian
Country of Birth: Canada
Country of License: Canada
Also known as:

Gary Kwok was born on 11-06-1966 in Canada and currently has the age of 55 . He is racing with a license from Canada. He competed in 12 races (#11122 in the world) in 1 championships in 1 competitions.

The numbers...

Events

Participated in 2 events (Ranking: #11122) and won 0 events (Ranking #0)

Triple Crown

Driver has not won any races for the triple crown.

Age

Won Autódromo Internacional de Curitiba at the age of 45 and won Autódromo Internacional de Curitiba at the age of 45

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class
2011 Wiechers-Sport
(Employed between: 18-11-2011 - 20-11-2011)
World Touring Car Championship 2011Touring Cars
We value your feedback or adjustments of incorrect data. You can use this form to suggest changes. All changes will be implemented after moderation. You e-mail address is only used for communication if we require additional information or to answer questions. After processing we will delete your personal data.
Your name:
Your e-mail address:
BirthDate:
DeceasedDate:
Comments