Rczr

Eric Lichtenstein

Driver Information:

Firstname: Eric
Lastname: Lichtenstein
Age: 27
Born on: 06-10-1994
Nationality: ArgentineArgentinian
Country of Birth: Argentina
Country of License: Argentina
Also known as:

Eric Lichtenstein was born on 06-10-1994 in Argentina and currently has the age of 27 . He is racing with a license from Argentina. He competed in 8 races (#6718 in the world) in 1 championships in 1 competitions.

The numbers...

Events

Participated in 10 events (Ranking: #6718) and won 0 events (Ranking #0)

Triple Crown

Driver has not won any races for the triple crown.

Age

Won Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya at the age of 19 and won Circuit de Barcelona-Catalunya at the age of 19

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class
2013 Carlin
(Employed between: 10-05-2013 - 28-07-2013)
GP3 Series 2013GP3
We value your feedback or adjustments of incorrect data. You can use this form to suggest changes. All changes will be implemented after moderation. You e-mail address is only used for communication if we require additional information or to answer questions. After processing we will delete your personal data.
Your name:
Your e-mail address:
BirthDate:
DeceasedDate:
Comments