Rczr

Bruno Lambert

Driver Information:

Firstname: Bruno
Lastname: Lambert
Age: 54
Born on: 12-09-1967
Nationality: Belgian
Country of Birth: Belgium
Country of License: Belgium
Also known as:

Bruno Lambert was born on 12-09-1967 in Belgium and currently has the age of 54 . He is racing with a license from Belgium. He competed in 10 races (#6563 in the world) in 1 championships in 1 competitions.

The numbers...

Events

Participated in 11 events (Ranking: #6563) and won 0 events (Ranking #0)

Triple Crown

Driver has not won any races for the triple crown.

Age

Driver has not won a race yet.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class
1998 Elf Haberthur Racing
(Employed between: 20-09-1998 - 25-10-1998)
FIA GT Championship 1998GT2

Participated in other events:

Date Event Track Racing Class Country
16-06-200124 Hours Of Le Mans 2001Le MansSportscarsFrance
17-06-200024 Hours Of Le Mans 2000Le MansSportscarsFrance
We value your feedback or adjustments of incorrect data. You can use this form to suggest changes. All changes will be implemented after moderation. You e-mail address is only used for communication if we require additional information or to answer questions. After processing we will delete your personal data.
Your name:
Your e-mail address:
BirthDate:
DeceasedDate:
Comments