Rczr

Boris Miljevic

Driver Information:

Firstname: Boris
Lastname: Miljevic
Age: 37
Born on: 25-11-1984
Nationality:
Country of Birth: Bosnia and Herzegovina
Country of License: Bosnia and Herzegovina
Also known as:

Boris Miljevic was born on 25-11-1984 in Bosnia and Herzegovina and currently has the age of 37 . He is racing with a license from Bosnia and Herzegovina. We have not enough information about this person to know in which race classes he competed. Let us know if you have more information about him.

The numbers...

Events

Participated in 0 events (Ranking: #0) and won 0 events (Ranking #0)

Triple Crown

Driver has not won any races for the triple crown.

Age

Driver has not won a race yet.
We value your feedback or adjustments of incorrect data. You can use this form to suggest changes. All changes will be implemented after moderation. You e-mail address is only used for communication if we require additional information or to answer questions. After processing we will delete your personal data.
Your name:
Your e-mail address:
BirthDate:
DeceasedDate:
Comments