Rczr

Terry Gibbon

Driver Information:

Firstname: Terry
Lastname: Gibbon
Age: 39
Born on: 22-06-1982
Nationality:
Country of Birth: United Kingdom
Country of License: United Kingdom
Also known as:

Terry Gibbon was born on 22-06-1982 in United Kingdom and currently has the age of 39. He is racing with a license from United Kingdom. He competed in 24 races (#2539 in the world) in 3 championships in 1 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

2019

 T-Sport Racing
(Employed between: 22-06-2019 - 06-10-2019)
FIA European Truck Racing Championship 2019Truck Racing
 

2018

 T-Sport Racing
(Employed between: 12-05-2017 - 07-10-2018)
FIA European Truck Racing Championship 2018Truck Racing
 

2017

 T-Sport Racing
(Employed between: 12-05-2017 - 07-10-2018)
FIA European Truck Racing Championship 2017Truck Racing