Rczr

Téo Calvet

Driver Information:

Firstname: Téo
Lastname: Calvet
Age: 20
Born on: 11-02-2001
Nationality: French
Country of Birth: France
Country of License: France
Also known as:

Téo Calvet was born on 11-02-2001 in France and currently has the age of 20. He is racing with a license from France. He competed in 18 races (#3159 in the world) in 3 championships in 1 competitions. He has won 1 races (# 2159 in the world) in his career.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

2021

 Buggyra Racing
(Employed between: 12-06-2021 - 17-10-2021)
FIA European Truck Racing Championship 2021Truck Racing
 

2020

 Buggyra Racing
(Employed between: 29-08-2020 - 30-08-2020)
FIA European Truck Racing Championship 2020Truck Racing
  BUGGYRA ZERO MILEAGE RACING
(Employed between: 17-10-2020 - 18-10-2020)
FIA European Truck Racing Championship 2020Truck Racing
 

2018

 Lion Truck Racing
(Employed between: 29-06-2018 - 01-07-2018)
FIA European Truck Racing Championship 2018Truck Racing