Rczr

Romain Andriolo

Driver Information:

Firstname: Romain
Lastname: Andriolo
Age: 15
Born on: 16-08-2006
Nationality: French
Country of Birth: France
Country of License: France
Also known as:

Romain Andriolo was born on 16-08-2006 in France and currently has the age of 15. He is racing with a license from France. He competed in 14 races (#7601 in the world) in 1 championships in 1 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

2021

 Privateer - France
(Employed between: 24-09-2021 - 03-10-2021)
F4 France 2021Formula 4