Rczr

Robert De Haan

Driver Information:

Firstname: Robert
Lastname: De Haan
Age: 15
Born on: 22-06-2006
Nationality: Dutch
Country of Birth: Netherlands
Country of License: Netherlands
Also known as:

Robert De Haan was born on 22-06-2006 in Netherlands and currently has the age of 15. He is racing with a license from Netherlands. He competed in 14 races (#9636 in the world) in 1 championships in 1 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

2021

 Van Amersfoort Racing
(Employed between: 29-10-2021 - 31-10-2021)
Formula 4 Italian Championship 2021Formula 4