Rczr

Paul Trojani

Driver Information:

Firstname: Paul
Lastname: Trojani
Age: 15
Born on: 01-03-2006
Nationality: French
Country of Birth: France
Country of License: France
Also known as:

Paul Trojani was born on 01-03-2006 in France and currently has the age of 15. He is racing with a license from France. He competed in 14 races (#9632 in the world) in 1 championships in 1 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

2021

 Privateer - France
(Employed between: 10-09-2021 - 12-09-2021)
F4 France 2021Formula 4