Rczr

Paul Draskovich

Driver Information:

Firstname: Paul
Lastname: Draskovich
Age: 75
Born on: 23-03-1884
Died on: 22-10-1959
Nationality: Austrian
Country of Birth: Austria
Country of License: Austria
Also known as: Graf Paul Draskovich de Trakostjan, III


Paul Draskovich was born on 23-03-1884 in Austria and he passed away on 22-10-1959. He is racing with a license from Austria. He competed in 0 races (#14093 in the world) in 0 championships in 0 competitions. He has won 1 races (# 2178 in the world) in his career.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

Participated in other events:

Date Event Track Racing Class Country
29-06-19101. Österreichische Alpenfahrt 1910Vienna Rally 1910RallycarAustria