Rczr

Pablo Sarrazin

Driver Information:

Firstname: Pablo
Lastname: Sarrazin
Age: 16
Born on: 26-10-2005
Nationality: French
Country of Birth: France
Country of License: France
Also known as:

Pablo Sarrazin was born on 26-10-2005 in France and currently has the age of 16. He is racing with a license from France. He competed in 14 races (#9631 in the world) in 1 championships in 1 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

2021

 Privateer - France
(Employed between: 10-09-2021 - 12-09-2021)
F4 France 2021Formula 4