Rczr

Otto Hieronimus

Driver Information:

Firstname: Otto
Lastname: Hieronimus
Age: 42
Born on: 26-07-1879
Died on: 08-05-1922
Nationality: Austrian
Country of Birth: Germany
Country of License: Austria
Also known as:

Otto Hieronimus was born on 26-07-1879 in Germany and he passed away on 08-05-1922. He is racing with a license from Austria. He competed in 0 races (#14094 in the world) in 0 championships in 0 competitions. He has won 1 races (# 2179 in the world) in his career.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

Participated in other events:

Date Event Track Racing Class Country
29-06-19101. Österreichische Alpenfahrt 1910Vienna Rally 1910RallycarAustria