Rczr

Henri Rougier

Driver Information:

Firstname: Henri
Lastname: Rougier
Age: 79
Born on: 28-10-1876
Died on: 22-07-1956
Nationality: French
Country of Birth: France
Country of License: France
Also known as:

Henri Rougier was born on 28-10-1876 in France and he passed away on 22-07-1956. He is racing with a license from France. He competed in 0 races (#14090 in the world) in 0 championships in 0 competitions. He has won 1 races (# 2175 in the world) in his career.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

Participated in other events:

Date Event Track Racing Class Country
25-01-19111. Rallye Automobile de Monte-Carlo 1911Monte Carlo - Rally 1911RallycarMonaco