Rczr

Heinrich Schönfeldt

Driver Information:

Firstname: Heinrich
Lastname: Schönfeldt
Age: 79
Born on: 04-04-1884
Died on: 27-11-1963
Nationality: Austrian
Country of Birth: Austria
Country of License: Austria
Also known as:

Heinrich Schönfeldt was born on 04-04-1884 in Austria and he passed away on 27-11-1963. He is racing with a license from Austria. He competed in 0 races (#14092 in the world) in 0 championships in 0 competitions. He has won 1 races (# 2173 in the world) in his career.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

Participated in other events:

Date Event Track Racing Class Country
16-05-19112. Österreichische Alpenfahrt 1911Vienna Rally 1910RallycarAustria