Rczr

Ferdinand Porsche

Driver Information:

Firstname: Ferdinand
Lastname: Porsche
Age: 75
Born on: 03-09-1875
Died on: 30-01-1951
Nationality: German
Country of Birth: Germany
Country of License: Germany
Also known as:

Ferdinand Porsche was born on 03-09-1875 in Germany and he passed away on 30-01-1951. He is racing with a license from Germany. He competed in 0 races (#14086 in the world) in 0 championships in 0 competitions. He has won 1 races (# 2176 in the world) in his career.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

Participated in other events:

Date Event Track Racing Class Country
16-05-19112. Österreichische Alpenfahrt 1911Vienna Rally 1910RallycarAustria