Rczr

Erik Johansson

Driver Information:

Firstname: Erik
Lastname: Johansson
Age: 25
Born on: 16-10-1996
Nationality: Swedish
Country of Birth: Sweden
Country of License: Sweden
Also known as:

Erik Johansson was born on 16-10-1996 in Sweden and currently has the age of 25. He is racing with a license from Sweden. He competed in 14 races (#7607 in the world) in 1 championships in 1 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

2021

 MRS GT-Racing
(Employed between: 01-10-2021 - 03-10-2021)
ADAC GT Masters 2021GT