Rczr

Callum Hedge

Driver Information:

Firstname: Callum
Lastname: Hedge
Age: 18
Born on: 17-11-2003
Nationality: New Zealand
Country of Birth: New Zealand
Country of License: New Zealand
Also known as:

Callum Hedge was born on 17-11-2003 in New Zealand and currently has the age of 18. He is racing with a license from New Zealand. He competed in 19 races (#11179 in the world) in 1 championships in 1 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

2021

 G4 Racing
(Employed between: 29-10-2021 - 31-10-2021)
Formula Regional European Championship by Alpine 2021Formula 3