Rczr

Andrea Kimi Antonelli

Driver Information:

Firstname: Andrea
Lastname: Kimi Antonelli
Age: 15
Born on: 25-08-2006
Nationality: Italian
Country of Birth: Italy
Country of License: Italy
Also known as:

Andrea Kimi Antonelli was born on 25-08-2006 in Italy and currently has the age of 15. He is racing with a license from Italy. He competed in 14 races (#5638 in the world) in 1 championships in 1 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

2021

 Privateer - Italy
(Employed between: 10-09-2021 - 12-09-2021)
Formula 4 Italian Championship 2021Formula 4
  Prema Powerteam
(Employed between: 10-09-2021 - 31-10-2021)
Formula 4 Italian Championship 2021Formula 4