Rczr

Aliyyah Koloc

Driver Information:

Firstname: Aliyyah
Lastname: Koloc
Age: 17
Born on: 01-07-2004
Nationality:
Country of Birth: United Arab Emirates
Country of License: United Arab Emirates
Also known as:

Aliyyah Koloc was born on 01-07-2004 in United Arab Emirates and currently has the age of 17. She is racing with a license from United Arab Emirates. She competed in 10 races (#3456 in the world) in 2 championships in 1 competitions.

Career timeline:

Competed in:

Year Result Team Championship Racing Class

2021

 Buggyra Racing
(Employed between: 12-06-2021 - 17-10-2021)
FIA European Truck Racing Championship 2021Truck Racing
 

2020

 Buggyra Racing
(Employed between: 29-08-2020 - 30-08-2020)
FIA European Truck Racing Championship 2020Truck Racing
  BUGGYRA ZERO MILEAGE RACING
(Employed between: 17-10-2020 - 18-10-2020)
FIA European Truck Racing Championship 2020Truck Racing